Welcome To S2Com
RM9.00 - RM44.00
SC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M 30M
Price RM9.00 - RM44.00
Product SKU SCSC-UPC-APC-SM-S
Brand STPlus
Availability 257
Shipping Fee
Malaysia Not Applicable
Meter
Quantity
Description

Specifications
- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
- Return Loss: >55dB
- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
- Connector Type: SC/UPC-SC/APC
- Channel: Simplex
- Mode: Singlemode 
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
- Cable Length: 1m/ 3m/ 5m/ 10m/ 15m/ 20m/ 25m/ 30m
- Cable Colour: Yellow
- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments & ETC.

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews