Welcome To S2Com
RM4.00 - RM10.00
SC Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1meter
Price RM4.00 - RM10.00
Product SKU S361
Brand STPlus
Availability 2685
Shipping Fee
Malaysia Not Applicable
Type
Quantity
Description
Specifications
-Insertion Loss: <0.25dB
-Return Loss: >45dB
-Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
-Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
-Connector Type: SC
-Mode: Singlemode / Multimode
-Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
-Cable Length: 1.5m
-Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments, Splicing, Termination, FTTH and etc...
Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews