Welcome To S2Com
RM32.00 - RM89.00
SC-LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M
Price RM32.00 - RM89.00
Product SKU SCLC-OM2-50
Brand STPlus
Availability 88
Shipping Fee
Malaysia Not Applicable
Option
Quantity
Description

Specifications
- Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
- Return Loss: >55dB
- Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 80°C
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
- Connector Type: SC to LC
- Channel: Duplex
- Mode: Multimode
- Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
- Cable Length: 3m/ 5m/ 10m/ 20m/ 30m
- Cable Colour: Orange
- Application: Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic Fiber Sensors, Testing Instruments, Fiber Network Deployments, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, High Data Transfer Rates Applications

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews